Coppa Italia

1ST ROUND

22/09/2020 14:30
Stadium: LINO TURINA (Salò)
Referee: GIACOMO CAMPLONE

2

Südtirol

29' Rover
34' Polak

1

Latte Dolce Sassari

90' + 3' Bianchi

22/09/2020 20:30
Stadium: LIBERO LIBERATI (Terni)
Referee: FRANCESCO FOURNEAU

1

Ternana

50' Partipilo

2

Albinoleffe

40' Cori
44' Canestrelli

23/09/2020 15:30
Stadium: LEONARDO GARILLI (Piacenza)
Referee: ANTONIO RAPUANO

1

Piacenza

22' Bruzzone

2

Teramo

5' Santoro
23' Pinzauti

23/09/2020 16:00
Stadium: SANDRO CABASSI (Carpi)
Referee: ALESSANDRO PRONTERA

(E.T.)
1

Carpi

74' Giovannini

3

Casarano

5' Rodriguez
100' Sansone
103' Rodriguez

23/09/2020 16:30
Stadium: GIUSEPPE MOCCAGATTA (Alessandria)
Referee: LORENZO MAGGIONI
Read Official Statement

3

Alessandria

13' Eusepi
17' Eusepi
90' Arrighini (P)

2

Sambenedettese

25' Nocciolini
90' + 4' Panaioli

23/09/2020 16:30
Stadium: SILVIO PIOLA (Novara)
Referee: SIMONE SOZZA

3

Novara

21' Schiavi
39' Schiavi (P)
48' Buzzegoli

1

Gelbison Vallo Lucania

7' Coulibaly

23/09/2020 17:00
Stadium: DEI MARMI (Carrara)
Referee: MANUEL VOLPI

4

Carrarese

2' Infantino
7' Schiro'
9' Rota
86' Caccavallo

0

Ambrosiana

23/09/2020 17:00
Stadium: NICOLA CERAVOLO (Catanzaro)
Referee: VALERIO MARINI

2

Catanzaro

35' Casoli
45' Carlini (P)

1

Virtus Francavilla

32' Franco

23/09/2020 17:00
Stadium: ARMANDO PICCHI (Livorno)
Referee: FRANCESCO MERAVIGLIA

1

Livorno

81' Gonnelli

2

Pro Patria

17' Parker
49' Latte Lath

23/09/2020 17:00
Referee: DANIELE PATERNA

1

Pontedera

67' Piana

2

Arezzo

52' Belloni
90' + 4' Cutolo

23/09/2020 17:30
Stadium: SAN NICOLA (Bari)
Referee: LUCA MASSIMI

4

Bari

15' D'Ursi
23' Marras
36' Antenucci
75' Candellone

0

Trastevere

23/09/2020 18:00
Stadium: ROMEO MENTI (Castellammare di Stabia)
Referee: MATTEO MARCHETTI

2

Juve Stabia

45' Alde' (OG)
87' Mastalli

1

Tritium

81' Marzeglia

23/09/2020 18:00
Stadium: CITTÀ DI MEDA (Meda)
Referee: MATTEO GARIGLIO

2

Renate

10' Giovinco
74' Galuppini

1

Avellino

83' Burgio

23/09/2020 18:30
Stadium: LINO TURINA (Salò)
Referee: DANIEL AMABILE

1

Feralpisalò

36' Ceccarelli

0

Pineto

23/09/2020 18:30
Stadium: ALFREDO VIVIANI (Potenza)
Referee: LORENZO ILLUZZI

0

Potenza

2

Triestina

19' Maracchi
28' Di Massimo

23/09/2020 19:00
Stadium: EUGANEO (Padova)
Referee: FEDERICO DIONISI

2

Padova

13' Santini
74' Ronaldo

0

Breno

23/09/2020 20:00
Stadium: VITO SIMONE VENEZIANI (Monopoli)
Referee: IVANO PEZZUTO

1

Monopoli

77' Paolucci

0

Modena

23/09/2020 20:45
Stadium: ANGELO MASSIMINO (Catania)
Referee: ANTONIO SANTORO

(E.T.)
1

Catania

27' Biondi

2

San Nicolo' Notaresco

56' Speranza
99' Cancelli

Latest News on Coppa Italia
READ ALL OF THE NEWS ON COPPA ITALIA