International Competitions Results

25/07/2019
21:00
Europa League - Second Qualifying Round - First Leg Torino - Debrecen 3 - 0  
01/08/2019
18:30
Europa League - Second Qualifying Round - Second Leg Debrecen - Torino 1 - 4  
08/08/2019
21:00
Europa League - Third Qualifying Round - First Leg Torino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5 - 0  
15/08/2019
19:00
Europa League - Third Qualifying Round - Second Leg Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torino 1 - 1  
22/08/2019
21:00
Europa League - Playoff - First Leg Torino - Wolverhampton 2 - 3    
29/08/2019
20:45
Europa League - Playoff - Second Leg Wolverhampton - Torino 2 - 1    
17/09/2019
18:55
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Inter - Slavia Praga 1 - 1  
17/09/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Napoli - Liverpool 2 - 0    
18/09/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Dinamo Zagabria - Atalanta 4 - 0  
18/09/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Atletico Madrid - Juventus 2 - 2  
19/09/2019
18:55
Europa League - Group Stage - First Leg CFR Cluj - Lazio 0 - 0  
19/09/2019
21:00
Europa League - Group Stage - First Leg Roma - Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 0  
01/10/2019
18:55
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Atalanta - Shakhtar  
01/10/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Juventus - Bayer Leverkusen  
02/10/2019
18:55
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Napoli - Genk  
02/10/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Barcellona - Inter  
03/10/2019
18:55
Europa League - Group Stage - First Leg Wolfsberg - Roma  
03/10/2019
21:00
Europa League - Group Stage - First Leg Lazio - Rennes  
22/10/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Manchester City - Atalanta  
22/10/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Juventus - Lokomotiv Mosca  
23/10/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Inter - Borussia Dortmund  
23/10/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Salisburgo - Napoli  
24/10/2019
18:55
Europa League - Group Stage - First Leg Roma - Monchengladbach  
24/10/2019
21:00
Europa League - Group Stage - First Leg Celtic - Lazio  
05/11/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Napoli - Salisburgo  
05/11/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Borussia Dortmund - Inter  
06/11/2019
18:55
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Lokomotiv Mosca - Juventus  
06/11/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Atalanta - Manchester City  
07/11/2019
18:55
Europa League - Group Stage - Second Leg Lazio - Celtic  
07/11/2019
21:00
Europa League - Group Stage - Second Leg Monchengladbach - Roma  
26/11/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Atalanta - Dinamo Zagabria  
26/11/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Juventus - Atletico Madrid  
27/11/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Slavia Praga - Inter  
27/11/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Liverpool - Napoli  
28/11/2019
18:55
Europa League - Group Stage - Second Leg Istanbul Basaksehir - Roma  
28/11/2019
21:00
Europa League - Group Stage - Second Leg Lazio - CFR Cluj  
10/12/2019
18:55
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Napoli - Genk  
10/12/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Inter - Barcellona  
11/12/2019
18:55
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Shakhtar - Atalanta  
11/12/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Bayer Leverkusen - Juventus  
12/12/2019
18:55
Europa League - Group Stage - Second Leg Rennes - Lazio  
12/12/2019
21:00
Europa League - Group Stage - Second Leg Roma - Wolfsberg