International Competitions Results

25/07/2019
21:00
Europa League - Second Qualifying Round - First Leg Torino - Debrecen 3 - 0  
01/08/2019
18:30
Europa League - Second Qualifying Round - Second Leg Debrecen - Torino 1 - 4  
08/08/2019
21:00
Europa League - Third Qualifying Round - First Leg Torino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5 - 0  
15/08/2019
19:00
Europa League - Third Qualifying Round - Second Leg Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torino 1 - 1  
22/08/2019
21:00
Europa League - Playoff - First Leg Torino - Wolverhampton 2 - 3    
29/08/2019
20:45
Europa League - Playoff - Second Leg Wolverhampton - Torino 2 - 1    
17/09/2019
18:55
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Inter - Slavia Praga 1 - 1  
17/09/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Napoli - Liverpool 2 - 0    
18/09/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Dinamo Zagabria - Atalanta 4 - 0  
18/09/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Atletico Madrid - Juventus 2 - 2  
19/09/2019
18:55
Europa League - Group Stage - First Leg CFR Cluj - Lazio 2 - 1  
19/09/2019
21:00
Europa League - Group Stage - First Leg Roma - Istanbul Basaksehir 4 - 0  
01/10/2019
18:55
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Atalanta - Shakhtar 1 - 2  
01/10/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Juventus - Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 0  
02/10/2019
18:55
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Napoli - Genk 0 - 0  
02/10/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Barcellona - Inter 2 - 1  
03/10/2019
18:55
Europa League - Group Stage - First Leg Wolfsberg - Roma 1 - 1  
03/10/2019
21:00
Europa League - Group Stage - First Leg Lazio - Rennes 2 - 1  
22/10/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Manchester City - Atalanta 5 - 1    
22/10/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Juventus - Lokomotiv Mosca 2 - 1  
23/10/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Inter - Borussia Dortmund 2 - 0  
23/10/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - First Leg Salisburgo - Napoli 2 - 3  
24/10/2019
18:55
Europa League - Group Stage - First Leg Roma - Monchengladbach 1 - 1  
24/10/2019
21:00
Europa League - Group Stage - First Leg Celtic - Lazio 2 - 1  
05/11/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Napoli - Salisburgo 1 - 1  
05/11/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Borussia Dortmund - Inter 3 - 2    
06/11/2019
18:55
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Lokomotiv Mosca - Juventus 1 - 2  
06/11/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Atalanta - Manchester City 1 - 1  
07/11/2019
18:55
Europa League - Group Stage - Second Leg Lazio - Celtic 1 - 2  
07/11/2019
21:00
Europa League - Group Stage - Second Leg Monchengladbach - Roma 2 - 1  
26/11/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Atalanta - Dinamo Zagabria 2 - 0  
26/11/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Juventus - Atletico Madrid 1 - 0    
27/11/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Slavia Praga - Inter 1 - 3  
27/11/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Liverpool - Napoli 1 - 1  
28/11/2019
18:55
Europa League - Group Stage - Second Leg Istanbul Basaksehir - Roma 0 - 3  
28/11/2019
21:00
Europa League - Group Stage - Second Leg Lazio - CFR Cluj 1 - 0  
10/12/2019
18:55
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Napoli - Genk 4 - 0  
10/12/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Inter - Barcellona 1 - 2    
11/12/2019
18:55
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Shakhtar - Atalanta 0 - 3  
11/12/2019
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Group Stage - Second Leg Bayer Leverkusen - Juventus 0 - 2  
12/12/2019
18:55
Europa League - Group Stage - Second Leg Rennes - Lazio 2 - 0    
12/12/2019
21:00
Europa League - Group Stage - Second Leg Roma - Wolfsberg 2 - 2  
19/02/2020
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Round of 16 - First Leg Atalanta - Valencia 4 - 1  
20/02/2020
18:55
Europa League - Round of 32 - First Leg Ludogorets - Inter 0 - 2  
20/02/2020
21:00
Europa League - Round of 32 - First Leg Roma - Gent 1 - 0    
25/02/2020
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Round of 16 - First Leg Napoli - Barcellona 1 - 1    
26/02/2020
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Round of 16 - First Leg Lione - Juventus 1 - 0  
27/02/2020
18:55
Europa League - Round of 32 - Second Leg Gent - Roma 1 - 1  
27/02/2020
21:00
Europa League - Round of 32 - Second Leg Inter - Ludogorets 2 - 1  
10/03/2020
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Round of 16 - Second Leg Valencia - Atalanta 3 - 4    
12/03/2020
18:55
Europa League - Round of 16 - First Leg Siviglia - Roma 0 - 0  
12/03/2020
21:00
Europa League - Round of 16 - First Leg Inter - Getafe 0 - 0  
17/03/2020
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Round of 16 - Second Leg Juventus - Lione 0 - 0  
18/03/2020
21:00
UEFA Champions League - Round of 16 - Second Leg Barcellona - Napoli 0 - 0  
19/03/2020
18:55
Europa League - Round of 16 - Second Leg Getafe - Inter 0 - 0  
19/03/2020
21:00
Europa League - Round of 16 - Second Leg Roma - Siviglia 0 - 0