FINAL PHASE OF PRIMAVERA 1 TIM 2018/2019



ATALANTA
Team roster

CHIEVOVERONA
Team roster

FIORENTINA
Team roster

INTER
Team roster

ROMA
Team roster

TORINO
Team roster
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH ROLE
1 LORENZO NOZZA BIELLI 2002 GOALKEEPER
2 FEDERICO BERGONZI 2001 DEFENDER
3 ALESSIO GIRGI 2000 DEFENDER
4 ENRICO DELPRATO 1999 MIDFIELDER
5 MEMEH CALEB OKOLI 2001 DEFENDER
6 RODRIGO GUTH 2000 DEFENDER
7 LORENZO PELI 2000 FORWARD
8 ANDREA COLPANI 1999 MIDFIELDER
9 ROBERTO PICCOLI 2001 FORWARD
10 DEJAN KULUSEVSKI 2000 MIDFIELDER
11 NICOLÒ CAMBIAGHI 2000 FORWARD
12 ANGELO PISONI 2002 GOALKEEPER
13 PANAGIOTIS LOUKA 2000 FORWARD
14 SALVATORE BENCIVENGA 2000 DEFENDER
15 AMAD TRAORE 2002 FORWARD
16 GIORGIO BROGNI 2001 DEFENDER
17 DAVIDE ANGELO GHISLANDI 2001 FORWARD
18 DAVID HEIDENREICH 2000 DEFENDER
19 EBRIMA COLLEY 2000 MIDFIELDER
20 JACOPO DA RIVA 2000 MIDFIELDER
21 MANU EMMANUEL GYABUAA 2001 MIDFIELDER
22 KHADIM NDIAYE 2000 GOALKEEPER
23 NADIR ZORTEA 1999 DEFENDER
24 ALESSANDRO CORTINOVIS 2001 MIDFIELDER
25 ERDIS KRAJA 2000 DEFENDER
26 WILLY BRACIANO TA BI 1999 MIDFIELDER
27 ANTONIO PEDRO PINA GOMES 2000 FORWARD
28 NICOLÒ MILANI 2001 DEFENDER
29 OLAF KOBACKI 2001 FORWARD
30 NICCOLÒ GHISLENI 2001 FORWARD
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH ROLE
1 CAPRILE ELIA 2001 GOALKEEPER
2 PAVLEV DANIEL 2000 DEFENDER
3 NDRECKA ANGELO 2001 DEFENDER
4 MARTIRES FARRIM PEDRO 2000 DEFENDER
5 RAFFA MATTEO 2001 DEFENDER
6 SORAGNA MATTIA 2000 DEFENDER
7 TUZZO FILIPPO 2001 MIDFIELDER
8 METLIKA ANTONIO 2001 MIDFIELDER
9 ROVAGLIA PIETRO 2001 FORWARD
10 D'AMICO FELICE 2000 FORWARD
11 BERTAGNOLI MASSIMO 1999 MIDFIELDER
12 BRAGANTINI MICHELE 2001 GOALKEEPER
13 SALVATERRA THOMAS 2001 DEFENDER
14 CORTI TOMMASO 2001 MIDFIELDER
15 MERCI BRUNO 2002 FORWARD
16 VESENTINI FILIPPO 2002 MIDFIELDER
17 ZUELLI EMANUELE 2001 MIDFIELDER
18 KARAMOKO IBRAHIM 2001 MIDFIELDER
19 JUWARA MUSA 2001 FORWARD
20 VIGNATO EMANUEL 2000 FORWARD
21 ROSSI ALESSANDRO 2001 FORWARD
22 BOSEGGIA ELIA 2004 GOALKEEPER
23 ENYAN ELIMELECH KONDUAH 2001 DEFENDER
24 KALEBA THADEE ODED 1999 DEFENDER
27 RABBAS MOHAMED 1999 MIDFIELDER
30 LUCA SPERTI 2002 MIDFIELDER
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH ROLE
1 SIMONE GHIDOTTI 2000 GOALKEEPER
2 GABRIELE FERRARINI 2000 DEFENDER
3 FABIO PONSI 2001 DEFENDER
4 GEORGIOS ANTZOULAS 2000 DEFENDER
5 JORDY S. GILLEKENS 2000 DEFENDER
6 NICKY S. MEDJA BELOKO 2000 MIDFIELDER
7 CRISTOBAL MONTIEL RODRIGUEZ 2000 FORWARD
8 ERALD LAKTI 2000 MIDFIELDER
9 DUSAN VLAHOVIC 2000 FORWARD
10 MARCO MELI 2000 FORWARD
11 CHRISTIAN L. KOFFI 2000 FORWARD
12 FEDERICO BRANCOLINI 2001 GOALKEEPER
14 JACOPO GELLI 2001 DEFENDER
15 EDUARD DUTU 2001 DEFENDER
16 MARK FRANK GORGOS 2000 MIDFIELDER
17 GIOVANNI NANNELLI 2000 MIDFIELDER
18 NINO KUKOVEC 2001 FORWARD
19 SALVATORE LONGO 2000 FORWARD
20 MARKO HANULJAK 2000 MIDFIELDER
21 MATTIA FIORINI 2001 MIDFIELDER
22 NICCOLÒ CHIORRA 2001 GOALKEEPER
23 FEDERICO SIMONTI 2000 DEFENDER
24 NICCOLÒ PIEROZZI 2001 MIDFIELDER
25 EDOARDO PIEROZZI 2001 FORWARD
26 MICHELE SERVILLO 2001 FORWARD
27 GABRIEL CAMPAGNOL BOCCHIO 2000 FORWARD
28 RENATO SIMIC 2001 MIDFIELDER
29 SAMUELE F. SPALLUTO 2001 MIDFIELDER
30 JOSIP MAGANJIC 1999 FORWARD
31 MICHELE ZINFOLLINO 2001 MIDFIELDER
32 MAMADOU TOURE DIAWARA 2000 MIDFIELDER
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH ROLE
1 VLADAN DEKIC 1999 GOALKEEPER
2 DAVIDE GRASSINI 2000 DEFENDER
3 NICCOLÒ CORRADO 2000 DEFENDER
4 RYAN PATRICK NOLAN 1999 DEFENDER
5 MARCO POMPETTI 2000 MIDFIELDER
6 NICHOALS RIZZO 2000 DEFENDER
7 TIBO PERSYN 2002 MIDFIELDER
8 LORENZO GAVIOLI 2000 MIDFIELDER
9 EDOARDO VERGANI 2001 FORWARD
10 DAVIDE MEROLA 2000 FORWARD
11 EDDIE ANTHONTY SALCEDO MORA 2001 FORWARD
12 GIACOMO POZZER 2001 GOALKEEPER
13 FLOR VAN DEN EYNDEN 2000 DEFENDER
14 THOMAS SCHIRÒ 2000 MIDFIELDER
15 LORENZO COLOMBINI 2001 DEFENDER
16 MICHAEL MBOE NTUBE 2001 DEFENDER
17 CHRISTOPHER ATTYS 2001 MIDFIELDER
18 FACUNDO COLIDIO 2000 FORWARD
19 RICCARDO BURGIO 2001 MIDFIELDER
20 SEBASTIANO ESPOSITO 2002 FORWARD
21 FILIP STANKOVIC 2002 GOALKEEPER
22 GABRIELE ZAPPA 1999 DEFENDER
23 SAMUELE MULATTIERI 2000 FORWARD
24 MAJ RORIC 2000 MIDFIELDER
25 LAURENS SERPE 2001 DEFENDER
26 JACOPO GIANELLI 2001 MIDFIELDER
27 LORENZO PIROLA 2002 DEFENDER
28 ELIAN DEMIROVIC 2000 MIDFIELDER
29 SIMONE TONONI 2002 GOALKEEPER
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH ROLE
1 STEFANO GRECO 1999 GOALKEEPER
2 DEVID EUGENE BOUAH 2001 DEFENDER
3 FRANCESCO SEMERARO 2001 DEFENDER
4 WILLIAM LUDOVIC BIANDA 2000 DEFENDER
5 RICCARDO CARGNELUTTI 1999 DEFENDER
6 SALVATORE PEZZELLA 2000 MIDFIELDER
7 LUDOVICO D'ORAZIO 2000 FORWARD
8 JEAN FREDDI PASCAL GRECO 2001 FORWARD
9 ZAN CELAR 1999 FORWARD
10 ALESSIO RICCARDI 2001 MIDFIELDER
11 GIANMARCO CANGIANO 2001 FORWARD
12 EMANUELE ZAMARION 2000 GOALKEEPER
13 DANIELE TRASCIANI 2000 DEFENDER
14 STEFANO PARODI 2001 DEFENDER
15 ALESSIO SANTESE 2001 DEFENDER
16 PIER LUIGI SIMONETTI 2001 MIDFIELDER
17 VICENTE ANDRES FELIPE FEDERICO BESUIJEN 2001 FORWARD
18 ANDREA SILIPO 2001 FORWARD
19 FLAVIO BUCRI 2001 FORWARD
20 FELIPE ESTRELLA GALEAZZI 2001 FORWARD
21 EBRIMA DARBOE 2001 MIDFIELDER
22 GENNARO MICHAEL NIGRO 2000 DEFENDER
23 ALESSIO BUTTARO 2002 DEFENDER
24 MATTEO CARDINALI 2001 GOALKEEPER
25 FILIPPO TRIPI 2002 MIDFIELDER
26 EDOARDO BOVE 2002 MIDFIELDER
27 MATTEO CANCELLIERI 2002 FORWARD
28 RICCARDO CALAFIORI 2002 DEFENDER
29 TOMMASO PANTALEO MILANESE 2002 MIDFIELDER
30 PIETRO BOER 2002 GOALKEEPER
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH ROLE
1 LUCA GEMELLO 2000 GOALKEEPER
2 FILIPPO GILLI 2000 DEFENDER
3 SIMONE AMBROGIO 2000 DEFENDER
4 ERICK STEVEN FERIGRA BURNHAM 1999 DEFENDER
5 MIHAEL ALEXANDRU ONISA 2000 MIDFIELDER
6 MORIS SPORTELLI 2000 DEFENDER
7 LUCA PETRUNGARO 2000 FORWARD
8 NICOLÒ DE ANGELIS 2000 MIDFIELDER
9 NICOLA RAUTI 2000 FORWARD
10 LHASSINE KONE BEN 2000 MIDFIELDER
11 VINCENZO MILLICO 2000 FORWARD
12 LUCA TROMBINI 2001 GOALKEEPER
13 ALEJANDRO MARCOS LOPEZ 2000 DEFENDER
14 DENIS PORTANOVA 2001 DEFENDER
15 PATRICK ENRICI 2001 DEFENDER
16 IVAN MICHELOTTI 2001 DEFENDER
17 STEPHANE WILFRIED SINGO 2000 DEFENDER
18 SIMONE ISACCO 2000 MIDFIELDER
19 MOUHAMED MENAOUR BELKHEIR 1999 FORWARD
20 EMIR MURATI 2000 MIDFIELDER
21 NICCOLÒ MOREO 2001 FORWARD
22 GAETANO FASOLINO 2000 GOALKEEPER
23 AMINE GHAZOINI 2001 DEFENDER
24 STEFANO CUOCO 2001 MIDFIELDER
25 ADRIEN GIUNTA 2001 MIDFIELDER
26 SIMONE POTOP 2000 DEFENDER
27 DANIELE FAVALE 2002 FORWARD
28 MARCO GARETTO 2001 MIDFIELDER
29 MATTIA TORDINI 2002 FORWARD
30 SALVATORE KEVIN BUONAVOGLIA 2001 FORWARD

First Round

Match 1 - Thursday 6 June 2019 H. 18:30
Sassuolo (Stadio Ricci) - SPORTITALIA
TORINO 2 - 2 FIORENTINA
Match 2 - Friday 7 June 2019 H. 18:30
Sassuolo (Stadio Ricci) - SPORTITALIA
ROMA 2 - 2 CHIEVOVERONA

Semi-Finals

Monday 10 June 2019 H. 20:45
Parma (Stadio Tardini) - SPORTITALIA
ATALANTA 4 - 3 TORINO
Tuesday 11 June 2019 H. 18:00
Sassuolo (Stadio Ricci) - SPORTITALIA
INTER 3 - 0 ROMA

Final

Friday 14 June 2019 H. 20:45
Parma (Stadio Tardini) - SPORTITALIA
ATALANTA 1 - 0 INTER