FINAL-EIGHT OF PRIMAVERA TIM 2016/2017

Quarter-Finals

Sunday 4 June 2017 H. 15:30
Sassuolo - RAISPORT HD

Juventus 1
Sampdoria 0

Sunday 4 June 2017 H. 20:45
Parma - SPORTITALIA

Fiorentina 1
Atalanta 0

Monday 5 June 2017 H. 17:00
Sassuolo - SPORTITALIA

Inter 2
Chievo Verona 1

Monday 5 June 2017 H. 20:45
Parma - raisport.rai.it*

Roma 5
Lazio 0

Semi-Finals

Wednesday 7 June 2017 H. 18:00
Reggio Emilia - SPORTITALIA / RAISPORT HD

Juventus 3
Fiorentina 5

Thursday 8 June 2017 H. 20:45
Reggio Emilia - SPORTITALIA **

Inter 1
Roma 0

Final

Sunday 11 June 2017 H. 18:00
Reggio Emilia - SPORTITALIA / RAISPORT HD

Fiorentina 1
Inter 2
* Canale Web 1 - Differita RAISPORT HD ore 23.00
** Differita RAISPORT HD ore 21.15

Atalanta
Team roster

Chievo Verona
Team roster

Fiorentina
Team roster

Inter
Team roster

Juventus
Team roster

Lazio
Team roster

Roma
Team roster

Sampdoria
Team roster
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH ROLE
1 MAZZINI STEFANO 1998 GOALKEEPER
2 ELEUTERI ALESSANDRO 1998 DEFENDER
3 MIGLIORELLI LORENZO 1998 DEFENDER
4 GATTI RICCARDO 1997 DEFENDER
5 MALLAMO ALESSANDRO 1999 MIDFIELDER
6 BASTONI ALESSANDRO 1999 MIDFIELDER
7 LATTE LATH JUNIOR EMMANUEL DELAN 1999 DEFENDER
8 BOLIS THOMAS 1999 FORWARD
9 MAZZOCCHI SIMONE 1998 MIDFIELDER
10 CAPONE CHRISTIAN 1998 FORWARD
11 BARROW MUSA 1999 FORWARD
12 TALIENTO ROBERTO 1998 FORWARD
13 MARCHETTI STEFANO 1999 GOALKEEPER
14 ZANONI ENRICO 1998 DEFENDER
15 OGLIARI TOMMASO 1999 DEFENDER
16 ALARI ALBERTO 1999 DEFENDER
17 DEL PRATO ENRICO 1999 DEFENDER
18 ZAMBATARO EYOB 1999 DEFENDER
19 COLPANI ANDREA 1998 DEFENDER
20 PAGLIARI GIORGIO 1999 MIDFIELDER
21 ELIA SALVATORE 1999 MIDFIELDER
22 VIDOVSEK MATEVZ 1999 FORWARD
23 MELEGONI FILIPPO 1999 GOALKEEPER
24 BADJIE MODOU LAMIN 1997 MIDFIELDER
25 GASPERONI MATTEO 1998 MIDFIELDER
26 ZORTEA NADIR 1999 DEFENDER
27 FORTE FRANCESCO 1998 DEFENDER
28 RIZZO PINNA ANDREA 2000 MIDFIELDER
29 KULUSEVSKI DEJAN 2000 MIDFIELDER
30 NIVOKAZI RILIND 2000 FORWARD

Coach: BONACINA VALTER
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH ROLE
1 CONFENTE ALESSANDRO 1998 GOALKEEPER
2 CARMINATI ALBERTO 1999 DEFENDER
3 OPRUT RAUL MARIAN 1998 DEFENDER
4 SBAMPATO EDOARDO 1998 DEFENDER
5 DANIELI NICOLA 1998 MIDFIELDER
6 POGLIANO CESARE 1998 DEFENDER
7 POLO TOMMASO 1998 MIDFIELDER
8 DEPAOLI FABIO 1997 MIDFIELDER
9 ISUFAJ ANDREA 1999 FORWARD
10 VIGNATO EMANUEL 2000 FORWARD
11 KIYINE SOFIAN 1997 MIDFIELDER
12 ANDERLONI TOMMASO 2000 GOALKEEPER
13 NUTI GIOVANNI 1998 DEFENDER
14 POZZONI DANIELE 1998 MIDFIELDER
15 MICHELOTTI IVAN 2001 DEFENDER
16 DUKIC NIKOLA 1998 DEFENDER
17 NGISSAH BISMARK 1998 FORWARD
18 FRANCHINI MATTIA 1999 MIDFIELDER
19 E CRUZ LIBERAL DANIEL 2000 FORWARD
20 EBUI MIKE KENNY 1999 FORWARD
21 CATALDI BENITO 1998 MIDFIELDER
22 PAVONI FILIPPO 1999 GOALKEEPER
23 IMIOLEK JAN ARTUR 1999 DEFENDER
24 CARRASCO NUNEZ LUIS ANGEL 1998 MIDFIELDER
25 PAVLEV DANIEL 2000 DEFENDER
26 BERTAGNOLI MASSIMO 1999 MIDFIELDER
27 RABBAS MOHAMED 1999 MIDFIELDER
28 KALEBA THADEE ODED 1999 DEFENDER
29 CERETTA TOMMASO 1999 FORWARD
30 BRAN ALEX NICOLAE 2000 DEFENDER
31 PLACIDI LORENZO 1999 GOALKEEPER

Coach: D'ANNA LORENZO
Assistant Coach: PACHERA MATTEO
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH ROLE
1 SATALINO GIACOMO 1999 GOALKEEPER
2 SCALERA GIUSEPPE 1998 DEFENDER
3 RANIERI LUCA 1999 DEFENDER
4 CHRZANOWSKI ADAM JAN 1999 DEFENDER
5 MOSTI LUCA 1998 DEFENDER
6 MILITARI ALESSIO 1999 MIDFIELDER
7 SOTTIL RICCARDO 1999 FORWARD
8 DIAKHATE ABDOU LAHAT 1998 MIDFIELDER
9 MLAKAR JAN 1998 FORWARD
10 CASTROVILLI GAETANO 1997 MIDFIELDER
11 PURRO ERMES 1999 DEFENDER
12 GHIDOTTI SIMONE 2000 GOALKEEPER
13 BELOTTI DE SOUZA VINICIUS 1999 DEFENDER
14 CASO GIUSEPPE 1998 FORWARD
15 BARONI RICCARDO A. 1998 DEFENDER
16 FERIGRA B. ERICK STEVEN 1999 DEFENDER
17 ILLANES MINUCCI JULIAN 1997 DEFENDER
18 GORI GABRIELE 1999 FORWARD
19 FAYE MOUSSA 1999 MIDFIELDER
20 MAGANJIC JOSIP 1999 FORWARD
21 MAROZZI MARCO 1999 FORWARD
22 CEROFOLINI MICHELE 1999 GOALKEEPER
23 BENEDETTI DARIO 1998 DEFENDER
24 TOURE DIAWARA MAMADOU 2000 MIDFIELDER
25 MELI MARCO 2000 FORWARD
26 PEREZ JOSHUA GIOVANNI 1998 FORWARD
27 TROVATO MATTIA 1998 FORWARD
28 LONGO SALVATORE 2000 FORWARD
29 PINTO PIERLUIGI 1998 DEFENDER

Coach: GUIDI FEDERICO
Assistant Coach: RIELA PAOLO
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH ROLE
1 DI GREGORIO MICHELE 1997 GOALKEEPER
2 VALIETTI FEDERICO 1999 DEFENDER
3 CAGNANO ANDREA 1998 DEFENDER
4 CARRARO MARCO 1998 MIDFIELDER
5 GRAVILLON ANDREW 1998 DEFENDER
6 VANHEUSDEN ZINHO 1999 DEFENDER
7 BAKAYOKO AXEL MOHAMED 1998 FORWARD
8 EMMERS XIAN 1999 MIDFIELDER
9 PINAMONTI ANDREA 1999 FORWARD
10 DANSO STEPHEN 1998 MIDFIELDER
11 BELKHEIR MOUHAMED MENAOUR 1999 FORWARD
12 MANGANO GIULIO 1999 GOALKEEPER
13 MATTIOLI ALESSANDRO 1998 DEFENDER
14 AWUA THEOPHILUS 1998 MIDFIELDER
15 NOLAN RYAN PATRICK 1999 DEFENDER
16 BOLLINI FRIGERIO ALESSANDRO 1998 FORWARD
17 BUTIC KARLO 1998 FORWARD
18 ROVER MATTEO 1999 MIDFIELDER
19 LOMBARDONI MANUEL 1998 DEFENDER
20 MUTTON CRISTIAN 1999 FORWARD
21 DEKIC VLADAN 1999 GOALKEEPER
22 RIVAS VINDEL RIGO BERTO 1998 MIDFIELDER
23 SALA MARCO 1999 DEFENDER
24 PUTZOLU TOMMASO 1999 MIDFIELDER
25 SOUARE MOUSSA 1998 FORWARD

Coach: VECCHI STEFANO
Assistant Coach: FACCHETTI LUCA
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH ROLE
1 DEL FAVERO MATTIA 1998 GOALKEEPER
2 SEMPRINI ALESSANDRO 1998 DEFENDER
3 COCCOLO LUCA 1998 DEFENDER
4 MURATORE SIMONE 1998 MIDFIELDER
5 VOGLIACCO ALESSANDRO 1998 DEFENDER
6 OLIVEIRA DA SILVA ROGERIO 1998 DEFENDER
7 PEREIRA DA SILVA MATHEUS 1998 MIDFIELDER
8 KANOUTE ELIMANE FRANCK 1998 MIDFIELDER
9 KEAN BIOTY MOISE 2000 FORWARD
10 CLEMENZA LUCA 1997 FORWARD
11 LERIS MEHDI PASCAL MARCEL 1998 FORWARD
12 LORIA LEONARDO 1999 GOALKEEPER
13 TRIPALDELLI ALESSANDRO 1999 DEFENDER
14 TOURE' OUMAR 1998 MIDFIELDER
15 NDIAYE MOUSSA 1999 MIDFIELDER
16 GALTAROSSA GABRIELE 1999 FORWARD
17 MOSTI NICOLA 1998 FORWARD
18 BOVE GABRIELE 1998 MIDFIELDER
19 ZEQIRI ANDI 1999 FORWARD
20 MERIO LEONARDO MARIA 1999 MIDFIELDER
21 CALIGARA FABRIZIO 2000 MIDFIELDER
22 BERUATTO PIETRO 1998 DEFENDER
23 ANDERSSON ERIK MATTIAS 1998 DEFENDER
31 NICOLUSSI CAVIGLIA HANS 2000 FORWARD

Coach: GROSSO FABIO
Assistant Coach: ZAPPELLA GIUSEPPE
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH ROLE
1 ADAMONIS MARIUS 1997 GOALKEEPER
2 SPIZZICHINO GIORGIO 1999 FORWARD
3 CEKA IRLIAN 1998 DEFENDER
4 MICELI ALESSIO 1999 MIDFIELDER
5 BAXEVANOS NIKOLAOS 1999 DEFENDER
6 REZZI EDOARDO 1999 MIDFIELDER
7 BARI MADIU 1998 MIDFIELDER
8 FOLORUNSHO J. MICHAL 1998 MIDFIELDER
9 ROSSI ALESSANDRO 1997 FORWARD
10 BEZZICCHERI DANIEL 1998 FORWARD
11 DJASSI OULD H. AL HASSAN 1999 FORWARD
12 BORRELLI LUCA 1998 GOALKEEPER
13 DOVIDIO CRISTIANO 1997 DEFENDER
14 PETRO DENIS 1999 DEFENDER
15 PORTANOVA MANOLO 2000 MIDFIELDER
16 CARDOSELLI CASSIO 1998 MIDFIELDER
17 NDIAYE MASSOUBA LAMINE 1998 FORWARD
18 SARAC DEJAN 1998 MIDFIELDER
19 MUZZI RAMON 1998 MIDFIELDER
20 ABUKAR MOHAMED ABDULKADIR 1999 MIDFIELDER
21 SPURIO LORENZO 1999 FORWARD
22 PEGUIRON DANIELE 2000 MIDFIELDER
23 JAVORCIC DUJE 1999 MIDFIELDER
24 RUS IONUT 2000 GOALKEEPER

Coach: BONATI ANDREA
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH ROLE
1 ROMAGNOLI ANDREA 1998 GOALKEEPER
2 DE SANTIS EROS 1997 DEFENDER
3 PELLEGRINI LUCA 1999 DEFENDER
4 GROSSI LORENZO 1998 DEFENDER
5 MARCHIZZA RICCARDO 1998 DEFENDER
6 BORDIN ALESSANDRO 1998 MIDFIELDER
7 FRATTESI DAVIDE 1999 MIDFIELDER
8 SPINOZZI EMANUELE 1998 MIDFIELDER
9 TUMMINELLO MARCO 1998 FORWARD
10 ANTONUCCI MIRKO 1999 FORWARD
11 SOLERI EDOARDO 1997 FORWARD
12 CRISANTO LORENZO 1998 GOALKEEPER
13 CIAVATTINI STEFANO 1998 DEFENDER
14 CIOFI ANDREA 1999 DEFENDER
15 NANI MATIAS 1998 DEFENDER
16 MARCUCCI ANDREA 1999 MIDFIELDER
17 CAPPA RICCARDO 1999 FORWARD
18 FRANCHI FILIPPO 1998 FORWARD
19 VISCONTI VINCENZO 1999 DEFENDER
20 COLY SIDY KEBA 1998 FORWARD
21 ANOCIC SILVIO 1997 DEFENDER
22 VALEAU LORENZO 1999 MIDFIELDER
23 GRECO STEFANO 1999 GOALKEEPER
24 OMIC DENIS 1999 DEFENDER
25 DIALLO BA MAOUDO 1999 DEFENDER
26 KASTRATI LIRIM 1999 DEFENDER
27 MEADOWS DARIO 1999 DEFENDER

Coach: DE ROSSI ALBERTO
Assistant Coach: DE CILLIS ANTONIO
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH ROLE
1 CAVAGNARO PIETRO 1998 GOALKEEPER
2 DODA MASIMILIANO 2000 MIDFIELDER
3 TISSONE ALESSIO 1998 DEFENDER
4 GABBANI ALESSANDRO 1999 MIDFIELDER
5 GILARDI GIOVANNI 1998 DEFENDER
6 LEVERBE MAXIME JEAN ROBERT 1997 DEFENDER
7 TOMIC MICHAL 1999 MIDFIELDER
8 BAUMGARTNER DENIS 1998 MIDFIELDER
9 BALDE BALDE IBOURAHIMA 1999 FORWARD
10 CIOCE JACOPO 1998 MIDFIELDER
11 GOMES RICCIULLI JOAO CLAUDIO 1999 MIDFIELDER
12 KRAPIKAS TITAS 1999 GOALKEEPER
13 OLIANA FILIPPO 1999 DEFENDER
14 CABRAL HENRINQUES GONCALO NUNO 2000 FORWARD
15 PASTOR CARAYOL ALEX 1999 DEFENDER
16 ROMEI CARLO 1999 MIDFIELDER
17 DE NICOLO MATTIA 1999 DEFENDER
18 TESSIORE ANDREA 1999 MIDFIELDER
19 CUOMO DOMENICO 1999 FORWARD
20 EJJAKI YASSIN 1999 MIDFIELDER
21 CURITO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA MARIO FILIPE 2000 MIDFIELDER
22 PICCARDO GIACOMO 1999 GOALKEEPER
23 CRISCUOLO ROBERTO 1997 MIDFIELDER
24 TESTA ALBERTO 1998 FORWARD
25 VEIPS ROBERTS 2000 DEFENDER
26 PERRONE MARCO 2000 DEFENDER
27 SCOTTI FRANCESCO 2000 MIDFIELDER
28 CAPPELLETTI GIOVANNI 2000 MIDFIELDER
29 GNECCHI GIANLUCA 2000 DEFENDER
30 HUTVAGNER GERGELY 2000 GOALKEEPER

Coach: PEDONE FRANCESCO
Assistant Coach: ANNONI PAOLO