TIM Cup

2ND ROUND

05/08/2017 18:00
Stadium: CINO E LILLO DEL DUCA (Ascoli)

3

Ascoli

27' Favilli (P)
39' Favilli
75' De Feo

2

Juve Stabia

32' Paponi
78' Paponi

05/08/2017 18:00
Stadium: ALBERTO PICCO (La Spezia)

3

Spezia

41' Ceccaroni
48' Vignali
82' Sciaudone

0

Reggiana

05/08/2017 20:30
Stadium: CARLO CASTELLANI (Empoli)

(P.S.)
5

Empoli

55' Piu
120' + 1' Napoli (OG)

6

Renate

47' Gomez (P)
118' Palma

05/08/2017 20:30
Stadium: SILVIO PIOLA (Vercelli)
Live: RAISPORT HD

1

Pro Vercelli

61' Firenze

2

Lecce

36' Di Piazza
46' Di Piazza

06/08/2017 18:30
Stadium: SILVIO PIOLA (Novara)

1

Novara

90' + 4' Macheda

2

Piacenza

41' Pederzoli
72' Morosini

06/08/2017 18:30
Stadium: PIER LUIGI PENZO (Venezia)

1

Venezia

60' Moreo

2

Pordenone

13' Martignago
77' Burrai

06/08/2017 20:00
Stadium: PIERCESARE TOMBOLATO (Cittadella)

2

Cittadella

32' Schenetti
76' Arrighini

1

Albinoleffe

66' Ravasio

06/08/2017 20:30
Stadium: PARTENIO - LOMBARDI (Avellino)

1

Avellino

11' D'angelo

0

Matera

06/08/2017 20:30
Stadium: MARIO RIGAMONTI (Brescia)

1

Brescia

15' Torregrossa

0

Padova

06/08/2017 20:30
Stadium: SANDRO CABASSI (Carpi)

4

Carpi

5' Mbakogu (P)
15' Verna
24' Jawo
49' Mbakogu

0

Livorno

06/08/2017 20:30
Stadium: RENZO BARBERA (Palermo)

5

Palermo

13' Trajkovski
45' + 2' Trajkovski
66' Aleesami
72' Trajkovski
80' Murawski

0

Virtus Francavilla

06/08/2017 20:30
Stadium: ADRIATICO - GIOVANNI CORNACCHIA (Pescara)

(E.T.)
5

Pescara

27' Pettinari
39' Brugman
90' + 2' Ganz (P)
94' Coulibaly
116' Del Sole

3

Triestina

4' Aquaro
45' Arma
75' Arma

06/08/2017 20:30
Stadium: ARENA GARIBALDI - ROMEO ANCONETANI (Pisa)

0

Pisa

1

Frosinone

31' Ciofani

06/08/2017 20:30
Stadium: ARECHI (Salerno)

2

Salernitana

18' Bocalon
83' Sprocati

1

Alessandria

35' Marconi

06/08/2017 20:30
Stadium: ROMEO MENTI (Vicenza)

1

Vicenza

51' De Giorgio (P)

3

Foggia

41' Mazzeo
69' Mazzeo
71' Milinkovic

06/08/2017 20:30
Stadium: COMUNALE (Chiavari)

0

Virtus Entella

1

Cremonese

45' + 1' Pesce

06/08/2017 20:45
Stadium: OROGEL STADIUM (Cesena)

2

Cesena

16' Laribi (P)
56' Vita

1

Sambenedettese

90' + 1' Valente

06/08/2017 20:45
Stadium: RENATO CURI (Perugia)

2

Perugia

51' Brighi
65' Buonaiuto

1

Gubbio

68' Cazzola

06/08/2017 20:45
Stadium: LIBERO LIBERATI (Terni)

0

Ternana

1

Trapani

86' Murano

06/08/2017 21:15
Stadium: SAN NICOLA (Bari)
Live: RAISPORT HD

2

Bari

36' Galano
90' Galano

1

Parma

2' Calaio' (P)

Latest News on TIM Cup
READ ALL OF THE NEWS ON TIM CUP