Coppa Italia

2° TURNO

10/08/2019 18:30
Stadio: CINO E LILLO DEL DUCA (Ascoli)

5

Ascoli

6' Brosco
19' Da Cruz
54' Ardemagni
72' Scamacca
87' Scamacca

1

Pro Vercelli

33' Azzi

11/08/2019 18:00
Stadio: ALBERTO PICCO (La Spezia)

5

Spezia

15' Gyasi
25' Gudjohnsen
53' Ricci
64' Ricci
90' + 2' Burgzorg

0

Pro Patria

11/08/2019 18:30
Stadio: MARCANTONIO BENTEGODI (Verona)

(D.C.R.)
4

Chievoverona

23' Meggiorini

2

Ravenna

62' Raffini

11/08/2019 19:00
Stadio: PIER LUIGI PENZO (Venezia)

2

Venezia

3' Zuculini
56' Aramu

1

Catania

41' Silvestri

11/08/2019 20:30
Stadio: CIRO VIGORITO (Benevento)

3

Benevento

51' Tello
83' Tello
90' + 4' Viola (R)

4

Monza

4' Bellusci
17' Finotto
49' Iocolano
88' Finotto

11/08/2019 20:30
Stadio: PIERCESARE TOMBOLATO (Cittadella)

3

Cittadella

23' Iori (R)
26' Diaw
87' Celar

0

Padova

11/08/2019 20:30
Stadio: GIOVANNI ZINI (Cremona)

4

Cremonese

41' Claiton
44' Deli
58' Palombi
66' Palombi

0

Virtus Francavilla

11/08/2019 20:30
Stadio: CARLO CASTELLANI (Empoli)

2

Empoli

22' Mancuso
47' Antonelli

1

Reggina

28' Corazza

11/08/2019 20:30
Stadio: BENITO STIRPE (Frosinone)

4

Frosinone

10' Ciano
43' Paganini
49' Ariaudo
81' Tribuzzi

0

Carrarese

11/08/2019 20:30
Stadio: VITO SIMONE VENEZIANI (Monopoli)
Vedi Comunicato Ufficiale

1

Monopoli

89' Mendicino (R)

0

Cosenza

11/08/2019 20:30
Stadio: RENATO CURI (Perugia)

1

Perugia

28' Sgarbi

0

Triestina

11/08/2019 20:30
Stadio: ADRIATICO - GIOVANNI CORNACCHIA (Pescara)

3

Pescara

13' Tumminello (R)
79' Di Grazia
90' + 1' Ventola

2

Mantova

50' Guccione
90' Tremolada

11/08/2019 20:30
Stadio: DACIA ARENA - STADIO FRIULI (Udine)
Vedi Comunicato Ufficiale

1

Pordenone

44' Pobega

2

Feralpisalò

30' Ceccarelli
50' Scarsella

11/08/2019 20:30
Stadio: PROVINCIALE (Erice)

3

Trapani

44' Evacuo
59' Evacuo
82' Nzola

1

Piacenza

12' Cacia

11/08/2019 20:30
Stadio: COMUNALE (Chiavari)

1

Virtus Entella

26' Paolucci

2

Südtirol

8' Casiraghi
84' Morosini

11/08/2019 20:45
Stadio: EZIO SCIDA (Crotone)

4

Crotone

2' Barberis
7' Simy
33' Golemic
75' Ruggiero

3

Arezzo

10' Borghini
17' Belloni (R)
23' Zini

11/08/2019 20:45
Stadio: ROMEO MENTI (Castellammare di Stabia)

(D.C.R.)
3

Juve Stabia

60' Carlini

4

Imolese

66' Vuthaj

11/08/2019 20:45
Stadio: ARMANDO PICCHI (Livorno)

0

Livorno

1

Carpi

69' Vano

11/08/2019 20:45
Stadio: ARENA GARIBALDI - ROMEO ANCONETANI (Pisa)

3

Pisa

43' Marconi
53' Masucci
71' Aya

0

Potenza

11/08/2019 20:45
Stadio: ARECHI (Salerno)

3

Salernitana

22' Kiyine (R)
45' Giannetti
73' Giannetti

1

Catanzaro

79' Mangni

Ultime news su Coppa Italia
LEGGI TUTTE LE NEWS SU COPPA ITALIA