Coppa Italia

1° TURNO

22/09/2020 14:30
Stadio: LINO TURINA (Salò)
Arbitro: GIACOMO CAMPLONE

2

Südtirol

29' Rover
34' Polak

1

Latte Dolce Sassari

90' + 3' Bianchi

22/09/2020 20:30
Stadio: LIBERO LIBERATI (Terni)
Arbitro: FRANCESCO FOURNEAU

1

Ternana

50' Partipilo

2

Albinoleffe

40' Cori
44' Canestrelli

23/09/2020 15:30
Stadio: LEONARDO GARILLI (Piacenza)
Arbitro: ANTONIO RAPUANO

1

Piacenza

22' Bruzzone

2

Teramo

5' Santoro
23' Pinzauti

23/09/2020 16:00
Stadio: SANDRO CABASSI (Carpi)
Arbitro: ALESSANDRO PRONTERA

(D.T.S.)
1

Carpi

74' Giovannini

3

Casarano

5' Rodriguez
100' Sansone
103' Rodriguez

23/09/2020 16:30
Stadio: GIUSEPPE MOCCAGATTA (Alessandria)
Arbitro: LORENZO MAGGIONI
Vedi Comunicato Ufficiale

3

Alessandria

13' Eusepi
17' Eusepi
90' Arrighini (R)

2

Sambenedettese

25' Nocciolini
90' + 4' Panaioli

23/09/2020 16:30
Stadio: SILVIO PIOLA (Novara)
Arbitro: SIMONE SOZZA

3

Novara

21' Schiavi
39' Schiavi (R)
48' Buzzegoli

1

Gelbison Vallo Lucania

7' Coulibaly

23/09/2020 17:00
Stadio: DEI MARMI (Carrara)
Arbitro: MANUEL VOLPI

4

Carrarese

2' Infantino
7' Schiro'
9' Rota
86' Caccavallo

0

Ambrosiana

23/09/2020 17:00
Stadio: NICOLA CERAVOLO (Catanzaro)
Arbitro: VALERIO MARINI

2

Catanzaro

35' Casoli
45' Carlini (R)

1

Virtus Francavilla

32' Franco

23/09/2020 17:00
Stadio: ARMANDO PICCHI (Livorno)
Arbitro: FRANCESCO MERAVIGLIA

1

Livorno

81' Gonnelli

2

Pro Patria

17' Parker
49' Latte Lath

23/09/2020 17:00
Arbitro: DANIELE PATERNA

1

Pontedera

67' Piana

2

Arezzo

52' Belloni
90' + 4' Cutolo

23/09/2020 17:30
Stadio: SAN NICOLA (Bari)
Arbitro: LUCA MASSIMI

4

Bari

15' D'Ursi
23' Marras
36' Antenucci
75' Candellone

0

Trastevere

23/09/2020 18:00
Stadio: ROMEO MENTI (Castellammare di Stabia)
Arbitro: MATTEO MARCHETTI

2

Juve Stabia

45' Alde' (A)
87' Mastalli

1

Tritium

81' Marzeglia

23/09/2020 18:00
Stadio: CITTÀ DI MEDA (Meda)
Arbitro: MATTEO GARIGLIO

2

Renate

10' Giovinco
74' Galuppini

1

Avellino

83' Burgio

23/09/2020 18:30
Stadio: LINO TURINA (Salò)
Arbitro: DANIEL AMABILE

1

Feralpisalò

36' Ceccarelli

0

Pineto

23/09/2020 18:30
Stadio: ALFREDO VIVIANI (Potenza)
Arbitro: LORENZO ILLUZZI

0

Potenza

2

Triestina

19' Maracchi
28' Di Massimo

23/09/2020 19:00
Stadio: EUGANEO (Padova)
Arbitro: FEDERICO DIONISI

2

Padova

13' Santini
74' Ronaldo

0

Breno

23/09/2020 20:00
Stadio: VITO SIMONE VENEZIANI (Monopoli)
Arbitro: IVANO PEZZUTO

1

Monopoli

77' Paolucci

0

Modena

23/09/2020 20:45
Stadio: ANGELO MASSIMINO (Catania)
Arbitro: ALBERTO SANTORO

(D.T.S.)
1

Catania

27' Biondi

2

San Nicolo' Notaresco

56' Speranza
99' Cancelli

Ultime news su Coppa Italia
LEGGI TUTTE LE NEWS SU COPPA ITALIA