Coppa Italia

3° TURNO

27/10/2020 14:00
Stadio: LUIGI FERRARIS (Genova)
Arbitro: ALESSANDRO PRONTERA
Diretta: RaiSport+HD
Vedi Comunicato Ufficiale

1

Sampdoria

54' La Gumina

0

Salernitana

27/10/2020 15:00
Stadio: RENATO DALL'ARA (Bologna)

2

Bologna

70' Vignato
72' Orsolini

0

Reggina

27/10/2020 15:00
Stadio: COMUNALE (Chiavari)

3

Virtus Entella

36' Mancosu (R)
69' Brunori
80' Cardoselli

1

Pisa

51' Palombi

27/10/2020 18:00
Stadio: GUIDO TEGHIL (Lignano Sabbiadoro)

(D.C.R.)
1

Pordenone

4

Monza

28/10/2020 14:00
Stadio: OLIMPICO GRANDE TORINO (Torino)
Arbitro: MARCO PICCININI
Diretta: RaiSport+HD

(D.T.S.)
3

Torino

39' Lyanco
109' Verdi (R)
112' Verdi

1

Lecce

22' Stepinski

28/10/2020 14:30
Stadio: SARDEGNA ARENA (Cagliari)
Vedi Comunicato Ufficiale

1

Cagliari

69' Farago'

0

Cremonese

28/10/2020 15:00
Stadio: PIERCESARE TOMBOLATO (Cittadella)
Vedi Comunicato Ufficiale

0

Cittadella

2

Spezia

49' Verde
63' Benedetti (A)

28/10/2020 15:00
Stadio: SAN VITO - GIGI MARULLA (Cosenza)

2

Cosenza

15' Petrucci
84' Kone

1

Monopoli

69' Idda (A)

28/10/2020 16:00
Stadio: CIRO VIGORITO (Benevento)

2

Benevento

57' Maggio
90' + 1' Moncini

4

Empoli

47' Olivieri
60' Mancuso
66' Mancuso
85' Mancuso

28/10/2020 16:00
Stadio: MARIO RIGAMONTI (Brescia)

3

Brescia

10' Bisoli
25' Aye' (R)
71' Mangraviti

0

Perugia

28/10/2020 17:00
Stadio: EZIO SCIDA (Crotone)

(D.C.R.)
4

Crotone

107' Cigarini (R)

5

Spal

113' Seck

28/10/2020 17:00
Stadio: LUIGI FERRARIS (Genova)

2

Genoa

7' Scamacca
64' Scamacca

1

Catanzaro

83' Fazio

28/10/2020 17:00
Stadio: MARCANTONIO BENTEGODI (Verona)
Arbitro: GIACOMO CAMPLONE
Diretta: RaiSport+HD

(D.C.R.)
6

Hellas Verona

41' Ilic
59' Salcedo
110' Vieira

4

Venezia

84' Johnsen
87' Capello
98' Modolo

28/10/2020 17:30
Stadio: ARTEMIO FRANCHI (Firenze)
Arbitro: ANTONIO SANTORO
Diretta: RaiPlay
Vedi Comunicato Ufficiale

2

Fiorentina

10' Venuti
32' Callejon

1

Padova

55' Santini

28/10/2020 18:00
Stadio: ENNIO TARDINI (Parma)

3

Parma

26' Karamoh
43' Karamoh
70' Adorante

1

Pescara

90' + 1' Nzita

28/10/2020 18:00
Stadio: DACIA ARENA - STADIO FRIULI (Udine)

3

Udinese

21' Forestieri
60' Deulofeu
64' Pussetto

1

L. R. Vicenza

88' Gori

Ultime news su Coppa Italia
LEGGI TUTTE LE NEWS SU COPPA ITALIA