FASE FINALE CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 1 TIM 2018/2019



ATALANTA
Vedi la rosa

CHIEVOVERONA
Vedi la rosa

FIORENTINA
Vedi la rosa

INTER
Vedi la rosa

ROMA
Vedi la rosa

TORINO
Vedi la rosa
# GIOCATORE DATA DI NASCITA RUOLO
1 LORENZO NOZZA BIELLI 2002 PORTIERE
2 FEDERICO BERGONZI 2001 DIFENSORE
3 ALESSIO GIRGI 2000 DIFENSORE
4 ENRICO DELPRATO 1999 CENTROCAMPISTA
5 MEMEH CALEB OKOLI 2001 DIFENSORE
6 RODRIGO GUTH 2000 DIFENSORE
7 LORENZO PELI 2000 ATTACCANTE
8 ANDREA COLPANI 1999 CENTROCAMPISTA
9 ROBERTO PICCOLI 2001 ATTACCANTE
10 DEJAN KULUSEVSKI 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
11 NICOLÒ CAMBIAGHI 2000 ATTACCANTE
12 ANGELO PISONI 2002 PORTIERE
13 PANAGIOTIS LOUKA 2000 ATTACCANTE
14 SALVATORE BENCIVENGA 2000 DIFENSORE
15 AMAD TRAORE 2002 ATTACCANTE
16 GIORGIO BROGNI 2001 DIFENSORE
17 DAVIDE ANGELO GHISLANDI 2001 ATTACCANTE
18 DAVID HEIDENREICH 2000 DIFENSORE
19 EBRIMA COLLEY 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
20 JACOPO DA RIVA 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
21 MANU EMMANUEL GYABUAA 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
22 KHADIM NDIAYE 2000 PORTIERE
23 NADIR ZORTEA 1999 DIFENSORE
24 ALESSANDRO CORTINOVIS 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
25 ERDIS KRAJA 2000 DIFENSORE
26 WILLY BRACIANO TA BI 1999 CENTROCAMPISTA
27 ANTONIO PEDRO PINA GOMES 2000 ATTACCANTE
28 NICOLÒ MILANI 2001 DIFENSORE
29 OLAF KOBACKI 2001 ATTACCANTE
30 NICCOLÒ GHISLENI 2001 ATTACCANTE
# GIOCATORE DATA DI NASCITA RUOLO
1 CAPRILE ELIA 2001 PORTIERE
2 PAVLEV DANIEL 2000 DIFENSORE
3 NDRECKA ANGELO 2001 DIFENSORE
4 MARTIRES FARRIM PEDRO 2000 DIFENSORE
5 RAFFA MATTEO 2001 DIFENSORE
6 SORAGNA MATTIA 2000 DIFENSORE
7 TUZZO FILIPPO 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
8 METLIKA ANTONIO 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
9 ROVAGLIA PIETRO 2001 ATTACCANTE
10 D'AMICO FELICE 2000 ATTACCANTE
11 BERTAGNOLI MASSIMO 1999 CENTROCAMPISTA
12 BRAGANTINI MICHELE 2001 PORTIERE
13 SALVATERRA THOMAS 2001 DIFENSORE
14 CORTI TOMMASO 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
15 MERCI BRUNO 2002 ATTACCANTE
16 VESENTINI FILIPPO 2002 CENTROCAMPISTA
17 ZUELLI EMANUELE 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
18 KARAMOKO IBRAHIM 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
19 JUWARA MUSA 2001 ATTACCANTE
20 VIGNATO EMANUEL 2000 ATTACCANTE
21 ROSSI ALESSANDRO 2001 ATTACCANTE
22 BOSEGGIA ELIA 2004 PORTIERE
23 ENYAN ELIMELECH KONDUAH 2001 DIFENSORE
24 KALEBA THADEE ODED 1999 DIFENSORE
27 RABBAS MOHAMED 1999 CENTROCAMPISTA
30 LUCA SPERTI 2002 CENTROCAMPISTA
# GIOCATORE DATA DI NASCITA RUOLO
1 SIMONE GHIDOTTI 2000 PORTIERE
2 GABRIELE FERRARINI 2000 DIFENSORE
3 FABIO PONSI 2001 DIFENSORE
4 GEORGIOS ANTZOULAS 2000 DIFENSORE
5 JORDY S. GILLEKENS 2000 DIFENSORE
6 NICKY S. MEDJA BELOKO 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
7 CRISTOBAL MONTIEL RODRIGUEZ 2000 ATTACCANTE
8 ERALD LAKTI 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
9 DUSAN VLAHOVIC 2000 ATTACCANTE
10 MARCO MELI 2000 ATTACCANTE
11 CHRISTIAN L. KOFFI 2000 ATTACCANTE
12 FEDERICO BRANCOLINI 2001 PORTIERE
14 JACOPO GELLI 2001 DIFENSORE
15 EDUARD DUTU 2001 DIFENSORE
16 MARK FRANK GORGOS 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
17 GIOVANNI NANNELLI 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
18 NINO KUKOVEC 2001 ATTACCANTE
19 SALVATORE LONGO 2000 ATTACCANTE
20 MARKO HANULJAK 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
21 MATTIA FIORINI 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
22 NICCOLÒ CHIORRA 2001 PORTIERE
23 FEDERICO SIMONTI 2000 DIFENSORE
24 NICCOLÒ PIEROZZI 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
25 EDOARDO PIEROZZI 2001 ATTACCANTE
26 MICHELE SERVILLO 2001 ATTACCANTE
27 GABRIEL CAMPAGNOL BOCCHIO 2000 ATTACCANTE
28 RENATO SIMIC 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
29 SAMUELE F. SPALLUTO 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
30 JOSIP MAGANJIC 1999 ATTACCANTE
31 MICHELE ZINFOLLINO 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
32 MAMADOU TOURE DIAWARA 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
# GIOCATORE DATA DI NASCITA RUOLO
1 VLADAN DEKIC 1999 PORTIERE
2 DAVIDE GRASSINI 2000 DIFENSORE
3 NICCOLÒ CORRADO 2000 DIFENSORE
4 RYAN PATRICK NOLAN 1999 DIFENSORE
5 MARCO POMPETTI 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
6 NICHOALS RIZZO 2000 DIFENSORE
7 TIBO PERSYN 2002 CENTROCAMPISTA
8 LORENZO GAVIOLI 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
9 EDOARDO VERGANI 2001 ATTACCANTE
10 DAVIDE MEROLA 2000 ATTACCANTE
11 EDDIE ANTHONTY SALCEDO MORA 2001 ATTACCANTE
12 GIACOMO POZZER 2001 PORTIERE
13 FLOR VAN DEN EYNDEN 2000 DIFENSORE
14 THOMAS SCHIRÒ 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
15 LORENZO COLOMBINI 2001 DIFENSORE
16 MICHAEL MBOE NTUBE 2001 DIFENSORE
17 CHRISTOPHER ATTYS 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
18 FACUNDO COLIDIO 2000 ATTACCANTE
19 RICCARDO BURGIO 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
20 SEBASTIANO ESPOSITO 2002 ATTACCANTE
21 FILIP STANKOVIC 2002 PORTIERE
22 GABRIELE ZAPPA 1999 DIFENSORE
23 SAMUELE MULATTIERI 2000 ATTACCANTE
24 MAJ RORIC 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
25 LAURENS SERPE 2001 DIFENSORE
26 JACOPO GIANELLI 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
27 LORENZO PIROLA 2002 DIFENSORE
28 ELIAN DEMIROVIC 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
29 SIMONE TONONI 2002 PORTIERE
# GIOCATORE DATA DI NASCITA RUOLO
1 STEFANO GRECO 1999 PORTIERE
2 DEVID EUGENE BOUAH 2001 DIFENSORE
3 FRANCESCO SEMERARO 2001 DIFENSORE
4 WILLIAM LUDOVIC BIANDA 2000 DIFENSORE
5 RICCARDO CARGNELUTTI 1999 DIFENSORE
6 SALVATORE PEZZELLA 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
7 LUDOVICO D'ORAZIO 2000 ATTACCANTE
8 JEAN FREDDI PASCAL GRECO 2001 ATTACCANTE
9 ZAN CELAR 1999 ATTACCANTE
10 ALESSIO RICCARDI 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
11 GIANMARCO CANGIANO 2001 ATTACCANTE
12 EMANUELE ZAMARION 2000 PORTIERE
13 DANIELE TRASCIANI 2000 DIFENSORE
14 STEFANO PARODI 2001 DIFENSORE
15 ALESSIO SANTESE 2001 DIFENSORE
16 PIER LUIGI SIMONETTI 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
17 VICENTE ANDRES FELIPE FEDERICO BESUIJEN 2001 ATTACCANTE
18 ANDREA SILIPO 2001 ATTACCANTE
19 FLAVIO BUCRI 2001 ATTACCANTE
20 FELIPE ESTRELLA GALEAZZI 2001 ATTACCANTE
21 EBRIMA DARBOE 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
22 GENNARO MICHAEL NIGRO 2000 DIFENSORE
23 ALESSIO BUTTARO 2002 DIFENSORE
24 MATTEO CARDINALI 2001 PORTIERE
25 FILIPPO TRIPI 2002 CENTROCAMPISTA
26 EDOARDO BOVE 2002 CENTROCAMPISTA
27 MATTEO CANCELLIERI 2002 ATTACCANTE
28 RICCARDO CALAFIORI 2002 DIFENSORE
29 TOMMASO PANTALEO MILANESE 2002 CENTROCAMPISTA
30 PIETRO BOER 2002 PORTIERE
# GIOCATORE DATA DI NASCITA RUOLO
1 LUCA GEMELLO 2000 PORTIERE
2 FILIPPO GILLI 2000 DIFENSORE
3 SIMONE AMBROGIO 2000 DIFENSORE
4 ERICK STEVEN FERIGRA BURNHAM 1999 DIFENSORE
5 MIHAEL ALEXANDRU ONISA 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
6 MORIS SPORTELLI 2000 DIFENSORE
7 LUCA PETRUNGARO 2000 ATTACCANTE
8 NICOLÒ DE ANGELIS 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
9 NICOLA RAUTI 2000 ATTACCANTE
10 LHASSINE KONE BEN 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
11 VINCENZO MILLICO 2000 ATTACCANTE
12 LUCA TROMBINI 2001 PORTIERE
13 ALEJANDRO MARCOS LOPEZ 2000 DIFENSORE
14 DENIS PORTANOVA 2001 DIFENSORE
15 PATRICK ENRICI 2001 DIFENSORE
16 IVAN MICHELOTTI 2001 DIFENSORE
17 STEPHANE WILFRIED SINGO 2000 DIFENSORE
18 SIMONE ISACCO 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
19 MOUHAMED MENAOUR BELKHEIR 1999 ATTACCANTE
20 EMIR MURATI 2000 CENTROCAMPISTA
21 NICCOLÒ MOREO 2001 ATTACCANTE
22 GAETANO FASOLINO 2000 PORTIERE
23 AMINE GHAZOINI 2001 DIFENSORE
24 STEFANO CUOCO 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
25 ADRIEN GIUNTA 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
26 SIMONE POTOP 2000 DIFENSORE
27 DANIELE FAVALE 2002 ATTACCANTE
28 MARCO GARETTO 2001 CENTROCAMPISTA
29 MATTIA TORDINI 2002 ATTACCANTE
30 SALVATORE KEVIN BUONAVOGLIA 2001 ATTACCANTE

Primo Turno

Gara 1 - giovedì 6 giugno 2019 Ore 18:30
Sassuolo (Stadio Ricci) - SPORTITALIA
TORINO 2 - 2 FIORENTINA
Gara 2 - venerdì 7 giugno 2019 Ore 18:30
Sassuolo (Stadio Ricci) - SPORTITALIA
ROMA 2 - 2 CHIEVOVERONA

Semifinali

lunedì 10 giugno 2019 Ore 20:45
Parma (Stadio Tardini) - SPORTITALIA
ATALANTA 4 - 3 TORINO
martedì 11 giugno 2019 Ore 18:00
Sassuolo (Stadio Ricci) - SPORTITALIA
INTER 3 - 0 ROMA

Finale

venerdì 14 giugno 2019 Ore 20:45
Parma (Stadio Tardini) - SPORTITALIA
ATALANTA 1 - 0 INTER