TIM Cup

1° TURNO

29/07/2016 21:00
Stadio: ARMANDO PICCHI (Livorno)
Arbitro: FABIO PISCOPO
Diretta: RAISPORT 1

1

Livorno

26' Cellini (R)

3

Juve Stabia

20' Liotti
22' Del Sante
56' Del Sante

30/07/2016 18:00
Stadio: IL GABBIANO (Campodarsego)

(D.C.R.)
6

Campodarsego

4' Lauria
85' Meloni
109' Meloni

7

Maceratese

15' Colombi
73' Turchetta
104' Turchetta

30/07/2016 21:00
Stadio: ETTORE GIARDINIERO - VIA DEL MARE (Lecce)
Diretta: RAISPORT 1

2

Lecce

12' Vutov
82' Mancosu

1

Altovicentino

89' Trinchieri

31/07/2016 15:00
Stadio: ALBERTO PINTO (Caserta)

(D.T.S.)
3

Casertana

90' + 2' Giorno (R)
106' De Marco
113' Kuseta

2

Tuttocuoio

28' Pellini
94' Tempesti

31/07/2016 17:00
Stadio: GIUSEPPE MOCCAGATTA (Alessandria)

2

Alessandria

39' Iocolano
60' Bocalon

1

Teramo

41' Carraro

31/07/2016 17:30
Stadio: PIETRO FORTUNATI (Pavia)

3

Como

36' Di Quinzio
74' Chinellato
76' Le Noci (R)

0

Montecatini

31/07/2016 18:00
Stadio: DEI MARMI (Carrara)

(D.T.S.)
1

Carrarese

88' Tutino

2

Arezzo

5' Sirri
97' Sirri

31/07/2016 18:00
Stadio: LINO TURINA (Salò)

(D.T.S.)
2

Feralpisalò

38' Bracaletti (R)
89' Romero

3

Reggiana

36' Marchi (R)
77' Nole'
100' Guidone

31/07/2016 18:00
Stadio: ALBERTO BRAGLIA (Modena)

2

Modena

26' Tulissi
49' Diakite'

0

Francavilla

31/07/2016 18:00
Stadio: EUGANEO (Padova)

(D.C.R.)
3

Padova

4

Seregno

31/07/2016 18:30
Stadio: DEL CONERO (Ancona)

4

Ancona

21' Cognigni (R)
58' Cognigni
65' Forgacs
83' Cognigni

3

Südtirol

45' + 1' Bassoli
48' Gliozzi
68' Fink

31/07/2016 20:00
Stadio: RINO MERCANTE (Bassano del Grappa)

(D.C.R.)
6

Bassano Virtus

69' Maistrello

4

Fidelis Andria

25' Mancino

31/07/2016 20:30
Stadio: SAN VITO - GIGI MARULLA (Cosenza)

1

Cosenza

8' Cavallaro

0

Frattese

31/07/2016 20:30
Stadio: GIOVANNI ZINI (Cremona)

4

Cremonese

23' Porcari
39' Scappini
76' Porcari
83' Brighenti

3

Fermana

2' Urbinati
57' Molinari
72' Foro'

31/07/2016 20:30
Stadio: PINO ZACCHERIA (Foggia)

3

Foggia

10' Chirico'
83' Viola
88' Viola

1

Pontedera

38' Santini

31/07/2016 20:30
Stadio: XXI SETTEMBRE - FRANCO SALERNO (Matera)

Vinta a tavolino
3

Matera

0

Caronnese

31/07/2016 20:30
Stadio: OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA (Pordenone)

5

Pordenone

9' Berrettoni
15' Arma
26' Berrettoni
38' Arma (R)
90' + 1' Stefani (R)

2

Grosseto

50' Falconieri
55' Falconieri (R)

31/07/2016 21:00
Stadio: ARTEMIO FRANCHI (Siena)
Diretta: RAISPORT 1

0

Siena

3

Messina

11' Pozzebon
28' Ciccone
56' Ciccone

Ultime news su TIM Cup
LEGGI TUTTE LE NEWS SU TIM CUP