TIM Cup

2° TURNO

05/08/2016 21:00
Stadio: MARC'ANTONIO BENTEGODI (Verona)
Diretta: RAISPORT 1

2

Hellas Verona

39' Luppi
78' Ganz

1

Foggia

19' Letizia

06/08/2016 17:30
Stadio: ALBERTO BRAGLIA (Modena)

3

Carpi

11' Catellani (R)
37' Marchetti (A)
47' Catellani

2

Maceratese

88' Palmieri
90' + 5' Quadri (R)

06/08/2016 20:30
Stadio: ALBERTO PICCO (La Spezia)

1

Spezia

58' Iemmello

0

Modena

07/08/2016 18:30
Stadio: TULLO MORGAGNI (Forlì)

2

Spal

21' Antenucci
63' Cerri

0

Messina

07/08/2016 18:30
Stadio: ROMEO MENTI (Vicenza)

4

Vicenza

17' Raicevic
33' Di Piazza
38' Lorenzini (A)
90' + 4' Galano

2

Casertana

54' Giorno (R)
68' Lorenzini

07/08/2016 20:00
Stadio: RINO MERCANTE (Bassano del Grappa)

2

Bassano Virtus

22' Maistrello
54' Rantier

0

Avellino

07/08/2016 20:00
Stadio: PIERCESARE TOMBOLATO (Cittadella)

(D.T.S.)
1

Cittadella

15' Lora

2

Cremonese

90' + 1' Scappini
106' Brighenti

07/08/2016 20:30
Stadio: SAN NICOLA (Bari)

1

Bari

49' Monachello

0

Cosenza

07/08/2016 20:30
Stadio: CIRO VIGORITO (Benevento)

(D.C.R.)
2

Benevento

4

Salernitana

07/08/2016 20:30
Stadio: MARIO RIGAMONTI (Brescia)

0

Brescia

2

Pisa

18' Mannini
65' Verna

07/08/2016 20:30
Stadio: COMUNALE (Frosinone)

3

Frosinone

14' Paganini
56' Frara
78' Ciofani (R)

0

Como

07/08/2016 20:30
Stadio: SILVIO PIOLA (Novara)

2

Novara

49' Corazza
60' Galabinov

1

Juve Stabia

11' Del Sante

07/08/2016 20:30
Stadio: RENATO CURI (Perugia)

1

Perugia

44' Brighi

0

Alessandria

07/08/2016 20:30
Stadio: SILVIO PIOLA (Vercelli)

3

Pro Vercelli

56' Ardizzone
85' Morra
90' + 2' Mustacchio

1

Reggiana

24' Nole'

07/08/2016 20:30
Stadio: LIBERO LIBERATI (Terni)

(D.T.S.)
2

Ternana

104' Palombi
119' La Gumina

0

Pordenone

07/08/2016 20:30
Stadio: POLISPORTIVO PROVINCIALE (Erice)

3

Trapani

2' De Cenco
34' De Cenco
71' Coronado

0

Seregno

07/08/2016 20:30
Stadio: COMUNALE (Chiavari)

2

Virtus Entella

25' Troiano (R)
87' Gerli

0

Ancona

07/08/2016 20:45
Stadio: OROGEL STADIUM (Cesena)

2

Cesena

54' Schiavone
90' + 6' Ciano

0

Arezzo

07/08/2016 20:45
Stadio: DOMENICO FRANCIONI (Latina)

1

Latina

18' Paponi

0

Matera

08/08/2016 20:30
Stadio: CINO E LILLO DEL DUCA (Ascoli)

(D.C.R.)
8

Ascoli

73' Gatto
90' + 2' Mengoni

9

Lecce

37' Lepore
56' Caturano

Ultime news su TIM Cup
LEGGI TUTTE LE NEWS SU TIM CUP