TIM Cup

1° TURNO

29/07/2017 18:00
Stadio: CITTÀ DI AREZZO (Arezzo)

0

Arezzo

1

Triestina

10' Mensah

30/07/2017 16:00
Stadio: CITTÀ DI MEDA (Meda)

3

Renate

8' Simonetti
58' Lunetta
90' Gomez

1

Siracusa

85' Mancino (R)

30/07/2017 16:30
Stadio: TRASTEVERE STADIUM (Roma)

1

Trastevere

47' Sfano'

2

Reggiana

5' Cesarini
71' Cotani (A)

30/07/2017 17:00
Stadio: FRANCO FANUZZI (Brindisi)

3

Virtus Francavilla

11' Nzola
54' Abruzzese
68' Viola

1

Imolese

73' Ferretti (R)

30/07/2017 18:00
Stadio: ROMEO MENTI (Vicenza)

4

Vicenza

35' Giacomelli
43' Giacomelli
73' Malomo
87' De Giorgio (R)

1

Pro Piacenza

22' Barba

30/07/2017 18:30
Stadio: LEONARDO GARILLI (Piacenza)

1

Piacenza

65' Scaccabarozzi

0

Massese

30/07/2017 20:30
Stadio: SAN VITO - GIGI MARULLA (Cosenza)
Diretta: RAISPORT HD

(D.T.S.)
2

Cosenza

86' Fissore (A)
105' Pascali

3

Alessandria

90' + 1' Cazzola
108' Celjak
115' Casasola

30/07/2017 20:30
Stadio: CITTÀ DI GORGONZOLA (Gorgonzola)

1

Giana Erminio

79' Perna

3

Albinoleffe

36' Ravasio
52' Perico (A)
89' Agnello

30/07/2017 20:30
Stadio: PIETRO BARBETTI (Gubbio)

1

Gubbio

50' Valagussa

0

Monterosi

30/07/2017 20:30
Stadio: ETTORE GIARDINIERO - VIA DEL MARE (Lecce)

3

Lecce

25' Caturano
80' Lepore (R)
82' Torromino

0

Ciliverghe

30/07/2017 20:30
Stadio: ARMANDO PICCHI (Livorno)

(D.C.R.)
5

Livorno

4

Feralpisalò

30/07/2017 20:30
Stadio: XXI SETTEMBRE - FRANCO SALERNO (Matera)
RAISPORT HD differita ore 23:00

2

Matera

19' Corado
62' Giovinco

0

Casertana

30/07/2017 20:30
Stadio: EUGANEO (Padova)

(D.T.S.)
2

Padova

3' Marcandella
109' Marcandella

1

Rende

34' Actis Goretta (R)

30/07/2017 20:30
Stadio: ARENA GARIBALDI - ROMEO ANCONETANI (Pisa)

3

Pisa

33' Eusepi (R)
60' Eusepi
90' + 2' Eusepi

1

Varese

11' Palazzolo

30/07/2017 20:30
Stadio: OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA (Pordenone)

2

Pordenone

20' Buratto
90' Burrai (R)

0

Matelica

30/07/2017 20:30
Stadio: RIVIERA DELLE PALME (San Benedetto del Tronto)

(D.T.S.)
2

Sambenedettese

95' Tomi
97' Di Massimo

0

Lucchese

30/07/2017 20:30
Stadio: PROVINCIALE (Erice)

6

Trapani

14' Murano
15' Canotto
44' Canotto
60' Murano
72' Fornito
85' Ferretti

0

Paganese

30/07/2017 20:45
Stadio: ALBERTO PINTO (Caserta)

3

Juve Stabia

12' Berardi
45' + 1' Strefezza
66' Nava

1

Bassano Virtus

40' Minesso

Ultime news su TIM Cup
LEGGI TUTTE LE NEWS SU TIM CUP