FINAL PHASE OF PRIMAVERA 1 TIMVISION 2021/2022


ATALANTA
Team roster

CAGLIARI
Team roster

INTER
Team roster

JUVENTUS
Team roster

ROMA
Team roster

SAMPDORIA
Team roster
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH
1 MATEVZ DAJCAR 2002
2 TOMMASO DEL LUNGO 2003
3 ANDREA CERESOLI 2003
4 FEDERICO ZUCCON 2003
5 GIORGIO CITTADINI 2002
6 GIORGIO SCALVINI 2003
7 GUILLAUME RENAULT 2002
8 ALLASSANE SIDIBE 2002
9 MOUSTAPHA CISSE 2003
12 ALWANDE ROALDSØY 2004
13 TOMMASO BERTINI 2004
14 ANDREA OLIVERI 2003
15 RICHARD HECKO 2003
16 ENDRI MUHAMETI 2004
18 MANNAH CHIWISA 2003
19 ADI FISIC 2003
21 SIMONE PANADA 2002
24 JACOPO SASSI 2003
25 FEDERICO PAGANI 2003
26 PIOTR PARDEL 2005
27 SHAKUR OMAR 2004
28 JACOPO REGONESI 2004
30 GABRIELE BERTO 2003
31 MUSTAFA OMRAN SALEH 2004
32 SAMUEL GIOVANE 2003
33 LORENZO BERNASCONI 2003
34 DAVID FERNANDO PEREZ 2004
36 DAVIDE STABILE 2004
38 VINCENZO DE PALMA 2004
40 CARMELO FERRARA 2004

Coach: MASSIMO BRAMBILLA
Assistant Coach: GIANPAOLO BELLINI
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH
1 ANDREA D'ANIELLO 2003
2 FRANCESCO ZALLU 2003
3 ADAM OBERT 2002
4 LUIGI PALOMBA 2003
5 BRUNO CONTI 2002
6 IURIE IOVU 2002
7 ISAIAS OMAR DELPUPO 2003
8 CHRISTOS KOURFALIDIS 2002
10 JACOPO DESOGUS 2002
11 MICHELE MASALA 2004
12 ELDIN LOLIC 2004
14 ANTONIO CORSINI 2004
15 RIYAD IDRISSI 2005
16 MICHELE CARBONI 2004
17 ALEX CADDEO 2004
18 GIAMMARCO SCHIRRU 2003
19 GIUSEPPE VITALE 2004
21 ANDREA PULINA 2004
22 ALESSANDRO VINCIGUERRA 2005
23 NOAH ASTRAND JOHN 2003
24 EUGENIO FUSCO 2003
25 NICOLA PINTUS 2005
26 NICOLO' CAVUOTI 2003
27 LISANDRU TRAMONI 2003
28 SERGIO SULIS 2003
29 ALESSANDRO MURRU 2004
30 VALERIO SECCI 2003
33 STEVE YANKEN 2003
34 MATTEO MARTINO CORIANO 2005
37 ZITO ANDRE' LUVUMBO 2002

Coach: ALESSANDRO AGOSTINI
Assistant Coach: ROBERTO CONCAS
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH
1 WILLIAM ROVIDA 2003
3 FABIO CORTINOVIS 2002
4 MATTIA SANGALLI 2002
5 ANDI HOTI 2003
6 FRANCO CARBONI 2003
7 LORENZO PESCHETOLA 2003
8 CESARE CASADEI 2003
9 OLIVER JURGENS 2003
10 NIKOLA ILIEV 2004
12 MATTEO BASTI 2004
14 GIOVANNI FABBIAN 2003
15 ALESSANDRO FONTANAROSA 2003
18 FRANCESCO NUNZIATINI 2003
19 ALESSANDRO SILVESTRO 2002
21 NIKOLAOS NESTORAS BOTIS 2004
22 FABIO ABIUSO 2003
23 ANDREA MORETTI 2002
24 SILAS SINAN ERHEN THORUP ANDERSEN 2004
25 SAMUEL GRYGAR 2004
26 MATTIA MIRARCHI 2002
27 KRISTIAN DERVISHI 2003
29 ANDREA PELAMATTI 2004
30 ENOCH OWUSU 2005
31 DENNIS CURATOLO 2004
32 ALESSANDRO CALLIGARIS 2005
34 AMADOU MAKHTARLAYI SARR 2004
35 JAN ZUBEREK 2004
37 LORENZO PERETTI 2004
38 VALENTIN CARBONI 2005
39 ISSIAKA KAMATE 2004
40 PAOLO RAIMONDI 2005
41 ALEKSANDAR STANKOVIC 2005

Coach: CRISTIAN CHIVU
Assistant Coach: GABRIELE BONACINA
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH
1 ZSOMBOR SENKO 2003
2 NICOLÒ SAVONA 2003
3 RICCARDO TURICCHIA 2003
4 ERVIN OMIC 2003
5 FELIX NZOUANGO BIKIEN 2003
6 ALESSANDRO CITI 2003
7 LUIS HASA 2004
8 LUCIANO PISAPIA 2003
9 LEONARDO CERRI 2003
10 ANDREA BONETTI 2003
11 SAMUEL ILING JUNIOR 2003
12 SIMONE SCAGLIA 2004
13 TARIK MUHAREMOVIC 2003
14 GABRIELE MULAZZI 2003
16 JONAS JACOB ROUHI 2004
17 ANGE JOSUÈ CHIBOZO 2003
18 NICOLÒ TURCO 2004
19 FILIPPO FIUMANO' 2003
21 GIULIO DORATIOTTO 2004
22 ELIAS SEBASTIAN SOLBERG 2004
23 NICOLÒ LEDONNE 2004
24 LORENZO DELLAVALLE 2004
25 SAMUEL MBANGULA TSHIFUNDA 2004
26 KRISTIAN SEKULARAC 2004
27 TOMMASO GALANTE 2004
28 BAYREN STRIJDONCK 2004
29 TOMMASO MARESSA 2004
30 GIOVANNI DAFFARA 2004
31 LEONARDO RATTI 2004
32 FABIO MIRETTI 2003
33 MATIAS SOULE MALVANO 2003
34 GIOVANNI GABRIELE GAROFANI 2002

Coach: BONATTI ANDREA
Assistant Coach: SACCHINI EDOARDO
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH
1 DAVIDE MASTRANTONIO 2004
2 FILIPPO MISSORI 2004
3 JAVIER YAGUE VICARIO 2002
4 RAUL MORICHELLI 2002
5 FILIPPO TRIPI 2002
6 AMIR FERATOVIC 2002
7 JOEL AXEL PERSSON VOELKERLING 2003
8 BENJAMIN TAHIROVIC 2003
9 ANTONIO SATRIANO 2003
10 CRISTIAN VOLPATO 2003
12 FILIPPO BERTI 2003
14 JAN CODINA OLIVERAS 2004
15 MAISSA CODOU NDIAYE 2002
16 GIACOMO FATICANTI 2004
17 MARZIO DI BARTOLO 2003
18 CLAUDIO CASSANO 2003
21 DOMEN ZAJSEK 2003
22 YURI ROCCHETTI 2003
23 LORENZO SCANDURRA 2003
26 CORENTIN YANIS LOUAKIMA 2003
27 NICOLÒ BIANCHINO 2003
28 RICCARDO PAGANO 2004
29 LUIGI CHERUBINI 2004
30 GABRIELE BALDI 2004
31 BRUNO VERRENGIA 2003
32 CRISTIAN PADULA 2004
33 FRANCESCO CHESTI 2004
34 DIMITRIS KERAMITSIS 2004
35 MARTIN VETKAL 2004
36 LEONARDO D'ALESSIO 2004
37 MATTEO FALASCA 2004
40 JACOPO DEL BELLO 2004
41 CEDRIC KOFFI 2004
42 NICCOLÒ PISILLI 2004
43 MATTEO PELLEGRINI 2004
44 JOAO E CESCO COSTA 2005

Coach: ALBERTO DE ROSSI
Assistant Coach: ALESSANDRO TOTI
# PLAYER DATE OF BIRTH
2 LORENZO VILLA 2003
3 FRANCESCO MIGLIARDI 2003
4 LUIGI AQUINO 2002
5 NICCOLÒ SAMOTTI 2003
6 GIOVANNI BONFANTI 2003
7 MARCO SOMMA 2002
8 FLAVIO PAOLETTI 2003
9 DANIELE MONTEVAGO 2003
10 LORENZO DI STEFANO 2002
11 LORENZO MALAGRIDA 2003
15 SIMONE POZZATO 2004
16 MARCO BONTEMPI 2003
17 ALFONSO SEPE 2002
18 LOUIS DOLCINI 2003
21 GERARD YEPES LAUT 2002
22 ELIA TANTALOCCHI 2004
23 SIMONE TRIMBOLI 2002
24 LUCA POLLI 2004
25 ARDIJAN CHILAFI 2004
28 PIER GIORGIO SARAGO 2003
29 NICCOLÒ BIANCHI 2003
31 DIEGO PORCU 2004
32 IVAN MARIO SAIO 2002
36 FEDERICO ZORZI 2004
37 GIOACCHINO CATANIA 2003
38 GIOVANNI GAFFI 2003
41 SIMONE BONAVITA 2004
44 UMBERTO MUSSO 2004
45 DAVIDE DE VIVO 2003
47 ALESSIO SPATARI 2004
48 NICHOLAS SCARDIGNO 2006

Coach: FELICE TUFANO
Assistant Coach: ALESSANDRO MARONI

First Round

Match 1 - Tuesday 24 May 2022 H. 18:00
Sassuolo (Stadio Ricci) - SPORTITALIA
ATALANTA 1 - 2 JUVENTUS
Match 2 - Wednesday 25 May 2022 H. 17:00
Sassuolo (Stadio Ricci) - SPORTITALIA
CAGLIARI 1 - 1 SAMPDORIA

Semi-Finals

A - Friday 27 May 2022 H. 18:00
Sassuolo (Stadio Ricci) - SPORTITALIA
ROMA 2 - 0 JUVENTUS
B - Saturday 28 May 2022 H. 17:00
Sassuolo (Stadio Ricci) - SPORTITALIA
INTER 3 - 3 CAGLIARI
D.T.S.

Final

Tuesday 31 May 2022 H. 20:30
Reggio Emilia (Mapei Stadium) - SPORTITALIA
ROMA 1 - 2 INTER
D.T.S.